Shadow Rider Calyrex Vはポケモントレーディングカードです。以下で詳細情報とイラストをご覧いただけます。
Shadow Rider Calyrex V
- カテゴリーPokémon
- HP210
- レアリティRare Ultra
- カード番号#172
- イラストレーターkodama
- 弱点Darkness ×2
- 抵抗力Fighting -30
- にげるコスト2
ワザ
During your opponent's next turn, they can't play any Special Energy or Stadium cards from their hand.
Choose 2 of your opponent's Pokémon and put 5 damage counters on each of them.
V rule: When your Pokémon V is Knocked Out, your opponent takes 2 Prize cards.
よくある質問
Shadow Rider Calyrex Vのイラストは誰が担当しましたか?
Shadow Rider Calyrex Vのイラストはkodamaが担当しました。
Shadow Rider Calyrex VのHPはいくつですか?
Shadow Rider Calyrex VのHPは210です。
What type is Shadow Rider Calyrex V?
Shadow Rider Calyrex V is a Psychic type Pokémon card.
Is Shadow Rider Calyrex V tournament legal?
Shadow Rider Calyrex V is legal in the following formats: Unlimited, Expanded.
How many attacks does Shadow Rider Calyrex V have?
Shadow Rider Calyrex V has 2 attacks.
Key terms on this card
- Psychic
- The Psychic type, generally covering Psychic, Ghost and Poison Pokémon.
- Rarity: Rare Ultra
- An Ultra Rare card, rarer than a standard Rare.
- HP
- Hit Points — the damage a Pokémon can take before it is Knocked Out.
- 弱点
- Increases the damage this Pokémon takes from a specific type (usually doubled).
- 抵抗力
- Reduces the damage this Pokémon takes from a specific type.
- にげるコスト
- The amount of Energy needed to switch this Pokémon to the Bench.
- Regulation mark
- A letter showing which competitive formats the card is legal in.
- Stage
- Whether the Pokémon is Basic or an Evolution (Stage 1 or Stage 2).
Pokémon and all respective names, characters, images, and trademarks are copyright of The Pokémon Company, Nintendo, Game Freak, and Creatures Inc. This website is an independent, non-commercial fan project created for informational and educational purposes only. No copyright or trademark infringement is intended. All card data is sourced from publicly available community datasets. If you are a rights holder and believe any content should be removed, please use our contact or DMCA page and we will respond promptly.




