Marshadow & Machamp-GXはポケモントレーディングカードです。以下で詳細情報とイラストをご覧いただけます。

最終更新: September 2, 2026 · 約1分で読めます

Marshadow & Machamp-GX

Marshadow & Machamp-GX

Fighting
  • カテゴリーPokémon
  • HP270
  • レアリティRare Rainbow
  • カード番号#221
  • イラストレーター5ban Graphics
  • 弱点Psychic ×2
  • にげるコスト3

ワザ

Revenge 30+
コスト: Fighting, Colorless

If any of your Pokémon were Knocked Out by damage from an opponent's attack during their last turn, this attack does 90 more damage.

Hundred-Blows Impact 160
コスト: Fighting, Fighting, Colorless
Acme of Heroism-GX 200
コスト: Fighting, Fighting, Colorless

If this Pokémon has at least 1 extra Energy attached to it (in addition to this attack's cost), and if it would be Knocked Out by damage from an opponent's attack during their next turn, it is not Knocked Out, and its remaining HP becomes 10. (You can't use more than 1 GX attack in a game.)

TAG TEAM rule: When your TAG TEAM is Knocked Out, your opponent takes 3 Prize cards.

よくある質問

Marshadow & Machamp-GXのイラストは誰が担当しましたか?

Marshadow & Machamp-GXのイラストは5ban Graphicsが担当しました。

Marshadow & Machamp-GXのHPはいくつですか?

Marshadow & Machamp-GXのHPは270です。

What type is Marshadow & Machamp-GX?

Marshadow & Machamp-GX is a Fighting type Pokémon card.

Is Marshadow & Machamp-GX tournament legal?

Marshadow & Machamp-GX is legal in the following formats: Unlimited, Expanded.

How many attacks does Marshadow & Machamp-GX have?

Marshadow & Machamp-GX has 3 attacks.

Key terms on this card

Fighting
The Fighting type, generally covering Fighting, Rock and Ground Pokémon.
Rarity: Rare Rainbow
A Rainbow Rare, a Secret Rare with rainbow-coloured artwork.
HP
Hit Points — the damage a Pokémon can take before it is Knocked Out.
弱点
Increases the damage this Pokémon takes from a specific type (usually doubled).
にげるコスト
The amount of Energy needed to switch this Pokémon to the Bench.
Stage
Whether the Pokémon is Basic or an Evolution (Stage 1 or Stage 2).

Data last updated: · Card and set data is derived from the open-source community “pokemon-tcg-data” dataset. Original JSON data is used unmodified under its published terms.

Pokémon and all respective names, characters, images, and trademarks are copyright of The Pokémon Company, Nintendo, Game Freak, and Creatures Inc. This website is an independent, non-commercial fan project created for informational and educational purposes only. No copyright or trademark infringement is intended. All card data is sourced from publicly available community datasets. If you are a rights holder and believe any content should be removed, please use our contact or DMCA page and we will respond promptly.

Scroll to Top